No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 21
Final - OT
at Parkside L, 2-1
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Northern Mich. L, 1-0
Fri Sep 21
Final
Saginaw Valley L, 3-0
25-18, 25-22, 25-14
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Davenport W, 7-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Ashland L, 35-10
Sat Sep 22
Final
Lake Superior St. W, 3-0
25-10, 25-21, 30-28
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Purdue Northwest W, 7-0
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Michigan Tech W, 2-1
Mon Sep 24
vs. Doc Spragg Fall Invitational
@ Findlay, Ohio t10th - 294-305=599
Fri Sep 28
Final
Saginaw Valley L, 1-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Saginaw Valley L, 2-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 3-0
25-12, 27-25, 25-21
Sat Sep 29
11:15 AM
vs. Greater Louisville Classic
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat Sep 29
11:15 AM
vs. Greater Louisville Classic
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat Sep 29
Final
Lake Superior St. W, 7-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
Grand Valley St. L, 52-7
Military Appreciation Day
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Davenport L, 3-0
25-23, 25-21, 25-13
Sun Sep 30
vs. Hawkshead Links Invitational
@ South Haven, Mich. 5th - 285-307=592
Sun Sep 30
vs. Gilda's Club Laker Invite
@ Allendale, Mich. 8th - 331-349=680
Sun Sep 30
Final
Michigan Tech W, 7-0
Sun Sep 30
Final - 2OT
Ashland T, 1-1
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Ashland L, 2-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Northern Mich. W, 2-1
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Parkside L, 1-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
Ashland L, 3-0
25-18, 25-11, 25-22
Sat Oct 06
11:00 AM
vs. Hillsdale Invitational
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Oct 06
11:00 AM
vs. Hillsdale Invitational
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Ashland W, 7-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Northern Mich. W, 27-24
Family Weekend
Sat Oct 06
Final
Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 3-2
25-14, 25-23, 23-25, 24-26, 15-12
Sun Oct 07
Final
Parkside L, 2-1
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Purdue Northwest L, 3-2
Mon Oct 08
vs. Findlay Bealle Invitational
@ Findlay, Ohio 6th - 313-325=638
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 4-3
Tue Oct 09
Final
Detroit Mercy L, 2-0
Fri Oct 12
Final
Ashland L, 3-1
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. Mo.-St. Louis L, 3-0
@ Indianapolis, IN 25-13, 25-15, 25-22
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Maryville (Mo.) W, 3-1
@ Indianapolis 25-11, 25-15, 30-32, 25-17
Sat Oct 13
Final
Saginaw Valley W, 7-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
Davenport W, 30-22
Homecoming/Auto Show/Hall of Fame
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Lake Erie W, 3-1
@ Indianapolis, Ind. 25-18, 12-25, 25-18, 25-23
Sun Oct 14
Final
at Ferris St. L, 4-1
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
Saginaw Valley T, 1-1
Mon Oct 15
vs. Motor City Invitational
@ Dearborn, Mich. 12th - 327-325=652
Fri Oct 19
Final - OT
Davenport L, 2-1
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Davenport W, 2-1
Sat Oct 20
11:45 AM
vs. Warrior Challenge
@ New Boston, Mich.
Sat Oct 20
11:00 AM
vs. Warrior Challenge
@ New Boston, Mich.
Sat Oct 20
Final
Ferris St. W, 6-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Ferris St. L, 3-0
25-19, 25-7, 25-21
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 55-21
Sun Oct 21
Final
Grand Valley St. L, 6-1
Sun Oct 21
Final
Grand Valley St. L, 1-0
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Purdue Northwest L, 1-0
Tue Oct 23
vs. Music City Invitational
@ Old Hickory, Tenn. 5th - 315-316=631
Wed Oct 24
Final
Alma W, 3-0
25-19, 25-19, 25-14
Fri Oct 26
Final
Northern Mich. W, 2-1
Fri Oct 26
Final
Ferris St. L, 2-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 3-2
25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 25-21, 16-14
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley W, 4-0
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Western Mich. L, 86-66
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Michigan Tech W, 4-2
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Saginaw Valley L, 3-2
24-26, 22-25, 25-17, 26-24, 15-11
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 4-0
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Championship
Tue Oct 30
Final
Northern Mich. W, 1-0
GLIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Central Mich. L, 74-61
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Saginaw Valley W, 2-1
GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Michigan L, 90-58
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Indiana L, 78-52
Fri Nov 02
Final
Northern Mich. L, 3-1
26-24, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21
Sat Nov 03
11:00 AM
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 03
11:45 AM
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 03
Final
Saginaw Valley L, 31-10
Senior Day/Axe Bowl
Sat Nov 03
Final
Michigan Tech L, 3-2
23-25, 14-25, 25-19, 26-24, 15-12
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. Ashland L, 3-0
@ Univ. Center, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Championship
Mon Nov 05
Final
Delta College W, 110-77
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Indianapolis L, 71-59
@ University Center, Mich. (O'Neill Arena) GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Fri Nov 09
Final
#19 Southern Ind. W, 72-71
GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Michigan Tech W, 26-23
Senior Day
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. #1 Bellarmine L, 88-77
@ University Center, Mich. (O'Neill Arena) GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Sun Nov 11
Final
Bellarmine L, 74-65
GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Alas. Anchorage W, 83-77
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Indianapolis L, 65-53
Sat Nov 17
10:30 AM
vs. NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Championships
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Nov 17
11:45 AM
vs. NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Championships
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Alas. Fairbanks L, 84-79
@ Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
Sun Nov 18
Final
at #25 Lewis L, 68-44
Tue Nov 20
Final
Ohio Dominican L, 81-74
Wed Nov 21
Final
Walsh W, 88-75
Sun Nov 25
Final
at Ursuline W, 65-53
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Findlay L, 85-72
Thu Nov 29
Final
Northern Mich. L, 51-39
Thu Nov 29
Final
Northern Mich. W, 76-64
Sat Dec 01
vs. Tiffin Alumni Open Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
vs. Tiffin Alumni Open Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Division II Championships
@ Pittsburgh, PA
Sat Dec 01
Final
Michigan Tech L, 78-68
Sat Dec 01
Final
Michigan Tech W, 75-70
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Ferris St. L, 76-63
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Ferris St. L, 97-78
Fri Dec 07
vs. SVSU Holiday Classic Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Fri Dec 07
vs. GVSU Holiday Open Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Dec 07
vs. SVSU Holiday Classic Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 69-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 91-83
Mon Dec 17
Final
Madonna W, 87-82
Wed Dec 19
Final
Malone W, 79-61
Sun Dec 30
Final
at Eastern Mich. L, 53-39
Sun Dec 30
Final
at Lewis L, 83-69
Thu Jan 03
Final
at Parkside W, 70-53
Thu Jan 03
Final
at Parkside L, 82-74
Sat Jan 05
Final
Purdue Northwest W, 78-48
Sat Jan 05
Final
Purdue Northwest L, 88-84
Thu Jan 10
Final
Davenport W, 70-62
Thu Jan 10
Final
Davenport L, 90-72
Fri Jan 11
vs. GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Jan 11
vs. GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 67-51
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 73-60
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 69-60
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 73-70
Fri Jan 18
vs. Hillsdale Conference Crossover Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Jan 18
vs. Hillsdale Conference Crossover Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Ashland L, 98-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Ashland L, 75-60
Sat Jan 26
vs. SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Jan 26
vs. SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Saginaw Valley W, 65-50
Sat Jan 26
Final - OT
at Saginaw Valley W, 80-77
Thu Jan 31
Final
Lake Superior St. W, 71-41
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Thu Jan 31
Final - 2OT
Lake Superior St. W, 90-85
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Sat Feb 02
vs. Hillsdale Wide Track Classic Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Feb 02
vs. Hillsdale Wide Track Classic Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Feb 02
Final
Ferris St. W, 73-60
Entrepreneur Day
Sat Feb 02
Final
Ferris St. W, 90-84
Entrepreneur Day
Thu Feb 07
Final
at Michigan Tech L, 70-40
Thu Feb 07
Final
at Michigan Tech W, 83-73
Fri Feb 08
vs. GVSU Big Meet Friday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Feb 08
vs. GVSU Big Meet Friday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Lewis L, 5-2
Sat Feb 09
vs. GVSU Big Meet Saturday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Feb 09
vs. GVSU Big Meet Saturday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Northern Mich. L, 54-43
Senior Day Game Host: First Bank
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Northern Mich. L, 72-60
Senior Day Game Host: First Bank
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Ill.-Springfield W, 4-2
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Davenport W, 68-59
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Davenport L, 68-60
Fri Feb 15
vs. SVSU Tune-up Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Fri Feb 15
vs. SVSU Tune-up Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Fri Feb 15
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 11-8
Sat Feb 16
12:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Bring Your 'A' Game
Sat Feb 16
6:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Bring Your 'A' Game
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Mon Feb 18
11:00 AM
Walsh
Mon Feb 18
11:00 AM
Walsh
Thu Feb 21
6:00 PM
Ashland
Coming Home Week
Thu Feb 21
8:00 PM
Ashland
Coming Home Week
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM
vs. Bellarmine
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 22
4:00 PM
vs. Quincy
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
vs. GLIAC Indoor Championships
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
vs. GLIAC Indoor Championships
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
vs. Gannon
@ Glenville State
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
at Northwestern Ohio
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
vs. Indianapolis
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 23
1:30 PM
at Glenville State
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
vs. Maryville (MO)
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 23
4:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Coming Home Week/Faith Night
Sat Feb 23
6:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Coming Home Week/Faith Night
Sun Feb 24
9:00 AM
vs. GLIAC Indoor Championships
@ University Center, Mich.
Sun Feb 24
9:00 AM
vs. GLIAC Indoor Championships
@ University Center, Mich.
Sun Feb 24
9:00 AM
vs. Mansfield
@ Glenville State
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sun Feb 24
12:30 PM
vs. Mercyhurst
@ Glenville State
Sun Feb 24
2:00 PM
vs. McKendree
@ Evansville, Ind.
Thu Feb 28
6:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Senior Night
Thu Feb 28
8:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Senior Night
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Chillicothe, Ohio - VA Memorial Stadium
Sat Mar 02
4:00 PM
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Chillicothe, Ohio - VA Memorial Stadium
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Chillicothe, Ohio - VA Memorial Stadium
Tue Mar 05
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 08
TBD
vs. NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Fri Mar 08
TBD
vs. NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Sat Mar 09
TBD
vs. NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Sat Mar 09
TBD
vs. NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Sat Mar 09
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat Mar 09
4:00 PM
vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Florida
Sat Mar 09
4:15 PM
vs. Northern St.
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #2
Sat Mar 09
6:15 PM
vs. St. Cloud St.
@ Florida
Sat Mar 09
7:45 PM
vs. Mary
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #1
Sun Mar 10
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament Finals
Sun Mar 10
TBA
vs. North Georgia
@ Orlando, Fl.
Sun Mar 10
TBA
vs. North Georgia
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
4:30 PM
vs. Le Moyne
@ Florida
Sun Mar 10
5:15 PM
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Kissimmee, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - - Osceola Heritage Park #3
Sun Mar 10
6:45 PM
vs. Post
@ Florida
Mon Mar 11
vs. Butler Invitational
@ Jacksonville, Florida Blue Sky Golf Club
Mon Mar 11
vs. Butler Invitational
@ Jacksonville, Fla. Blue Sky Golf Club
Mon Mar 11
10:00 AM
vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Orlando, Fl.
Mon Mar 11
10:00 AM
vs. Augustana (IL)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
11:45 AM
vs. Quincy
@ Florida
Mon Mar 11
2:15 PM
vs. Shepherd
@ Florida
Mon Mar 11
6:00 PM
vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - - Osceola Heritage Park Stadium
Mon Mar 11
6:00 PM
at Florida Southern
Tue Mar 12
vs. Butler Invitiational
@ Jacksonville, Florida Blue Sky Golf Club
Tue Mar 12
vs. Butler Invitational
@ Jacksonville, Florida Blue Sky Golf Club
Tue Mar 12
9:30 AM
vs. Sioux Falls
@ Kissimmee, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - - Osceola Heritage Park #5
Tue Mar 12
9:30 AM
vs. Rockhurst
@ Florida
Tue Mar 12
11:45 AM
vs. Sioux Falls
@ Florida
Wed Mar 13
TBA
vs. Rockhurst
@ Lakeland, Fl.
Wed Mar 13
TBA
vs. Rockhurst
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
9:45 AM
vs. Charleston (W.V.)
@ Florida
Thu Mar 14
12:00 PM
vs. Nyack
@ Clermont, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 4
Thu Mar 14
1:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
6:00 PM
at Eckerd
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. Millersville
@ Orlando, Fl.
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. Millersville
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
1:00 PM
vs. Auburn Montgomery
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
3:45 PM
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
6:00 PM
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Fri Mar 15
6:15 PM
vs. Kutztown
@ Florida
Sat Mar 16
vs. SVSU Spring Invitational
@ Georgetown, Kentucky Cherry Blossom Golf Club
Sat Mar 16
vs. SVSU Spring Invitational
@ Lexington, Kentucky Kearney Hills Golf Club
Sat Mar 16
1:30 PM
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Florida
Sat Mar 16
3:45 PM
vs. Indiana (Pa.)
@ Florida
Sun Mar 17
vs. SVSU Spring Invitational
@ Georgetown, Kentucky Cherry Blossom Golf Club
Sun Mar 17
vs. SVSU Spring Invitational
@ Lexington, Kentucky Kearney Hills Golf Club
Tue Mar 19
3:30 PM
at Madonna
Tue Mar 19
5:30 PM
at Madonna
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
at Ashland
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
at Ashland
Fri Mar 22
10:00 AM
vs. Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Fri Mar 22
10:00 AM
vs. Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Fri Mar 22
11:00 AM
Lake Superior St.
Fri Mar 22
5:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Mar 23
9:00 AM
vs. Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Sat Mar 23
9:00 AM
vs. Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Sat Mar 23
TBA
at Lewis
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sat Mar 23
4:30 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Mar 24
10:00 AM
at Michigan Tech
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Mon Mar 25
vs. Findlay Spring Invitational
@ Lexington, Kentucky UK Club Big Blue
Tue Mar 26
vs. Findlay Spring Invitational
@ Lexington, Kentucky UK Club Big Blue
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.)
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
Wed Mar 27
5:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
vs. Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
All Day
vs. Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
vs. Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
All Day
vs. Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Fri Mar 29
4:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
vs. Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
All Day
vs. Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
vs. Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
All Day
vs. Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Mar 30
vs. Perry Park Spring Fling
@ Perry Park, Kentucky Perry Park Golf Club
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
Grand Valley St.
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Davenport
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Davenport
Sat Mar 30
3:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Mar 31
vs. Perry Park Spring Fling
@ Perry Park, Kentucky Perry Park Golf Club
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Parkside
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
Parkside
Mon Apr 01
vs. Music City Invitational
@ Old Hickory, Tennessee Hermitage Golf Club
Tue Apr 02
vs. Music City Invitational
@ Old Hickory, Tennessee Hermitage Golf Club
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Tue Apr 02
5:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Madonna
Thu Apr 04
5:30 PM
Madonna
Fri Apr 05
4:30 PM
vs. Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 05
4:30 PM
vs. Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
vs. Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
vs. Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Ferris St.
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Ferris St.
Sat Apr 06
4:30 PM
at Parkside
Sun Apr 07
vs. Greyhound Invitiational
@ Noblesville, Indiana Purgatory Golf Club
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Parkside
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Ashland
Mon Apr 08
vs. Greyhound Invitational
@ Noblesville, Indiana Purgatory Golf Club
Mon Apr 08
vs. NC 4K Classic
@ Blacklick, Ohio Jefferson Country Club
Tue Apr 09
vs. Greyhound Invitational
@ Noblesville, Indiana Purgatory Golf Club
Tue Apr 09
vs. NC 4k Classic
@ Blacklick, Ohio Jefferson Country Club
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
at Davenport
Wed Apr 10
5:30 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Sat Apr 13
vs. Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
vs. Ball State Challenge
@ Muncie, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
vs. Walsh Invitational
@ North Canton, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
vs. Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
vs. Ball State Challenge
@ Muncie, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
vs. Walsh Invitational
@ North Canton, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
vs. Ashland Invitational
@ Ashland, Ohio Ashland Golf Club
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
Purdue Northwest
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 13
3:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
Sun Apr 14
vs. Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun Apr 14
vs. Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun Apr 14
vs. Ashland Invitational
@ Ashland, Ohio Ashland Golf Club
Sun Apr 14
10:00 AM
Davenport
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
Tue Apr 16
5:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
Tue Apr 16
6:35 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Dow Diamond
Wed Apr 17
2:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Thu Apr 18
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
vs. Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
vs. Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 19
vs. Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 19
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
vs. Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
vs. Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
vs. Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 19
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
vs. Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
vs. Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Battle Creek, Michigan Bedford Valley Golf Club
Fri Apr 19
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Augusta, Michigan Stonehedge South Golf Club
Fri Apr 19
1:00 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 19
2:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 19
5:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sat Apr 20
vs. Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 20
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
vs. Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
vs. Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 20
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
vs. Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Battle Creek, Michigan Bedford Valley Golf Club
Sat Apr 20
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Augusta, Michigan Stonehedge South Golf Club
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Davenport
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Ashland
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Ashland
Sun Apr 21
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Battle Creek, Michigan Bedford Valley Golf Club
Sun Apr 21
vs. GLIAC Championship
@ Augusta, Michigan Stonehedge South Golf Club
Tue Apr 23
7:00 PM
vs. Madonna
@ Comerica Park - Detroit, Mich.
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Lawrence Tech.
Thu Apr 25
vs. 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Thu Apr 25
vs. 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
vs. 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
vs. Calvin Invitational
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
vs. 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
vs. Calvin Invitational
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
TBA
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
Ashland
Fri Apr 26
3:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
Fri Apr 26
5:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
Sat Apr 27
vs. 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 27
vs. 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 27
TBA
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Ashland
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
Ashland
Sun Apr 28
TBA
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Sun Apr 28
12:00 PM
Ashland
Wed May 01
vs. GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wed May 01
vs. GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Thu May 02
vs. GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Thu May 02
vs. GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri May 03
vs. GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri May 03
vs. GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri May 03
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Fri May 03
3:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Sat May 04
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sat May 04
1:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Sat May 04
3:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Sun May 05
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sun May 05
12:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Mon May 06
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Owensboro, Kentucky The Pearl Golf Club
Tue May 07
vs. NCCA Super Regionals
@ Owensboro, Kentucky The Pearl Golf Club
Wed May 08
vs. GVSU Last Chance Meet
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wed May 08
vs. GVSU Last Chance Meet
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wed May 08
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Owensboro, Kentucky The Pearl Golf Club
Thu May 09
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Hot Springs, Arkansas Hot Springs Country Club
Thu May 09
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Fri May 10
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Hot Springs, Arkansas Hot Springs Country Club
Fri May 10
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sat May 11
vs. NCAA Super Regionals
@ Hot Springs, Arkansas Hot Springs Country Club
Sat May 11
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ TBA
Sun May 12
vs. Mount Olive Final Qualifier
@ Mount Olive, NC
Sun May 12
vs. Mount Olive Final Qualifier
@ Mount Olive, NC
Sun May 12
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ TBA
Thu May 23
vs. NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Thu May 23
vs. NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Fri May 24
vs. NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Fri May 24
vs. NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Sat May 25
vs. NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Sat May 25
vs. NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule