2018-19 Northwood Men's Track & Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Zane Aldrich full bio Zane Aldrich Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hale, Mich. / Whittemore-Prescott
Mike Allen full bio Mike Allen Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Ortonville / Brandon
Caleb Barker full bio Caleb Barker Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Westphalia, Mich. / Pewamo Westphalia
Stephen Barker full bio Stephen Barker Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Deckerville, Mich. / Deckerville
Christopher Bent full bio Christopher Bent Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bounty Hall Trelawny, Jamaica / Universal School
Hunter Berecz full bio Hunter Berecz Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Byron, Mich. / Byron
Chase Clark full bio Chase Clark Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc
Dallas Cleary full bio Dallas Cleary Cl.: RFr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Lake Orion
Andrew Davis full bio Andrew Davis Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Canton, Mich. / Salem
Rami Gharsalli full bio Rami Gharsalli Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Sousse, Tunisia / -
Austin Hamlet full bio Austin Hamlet Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Delray Beach, Fl. / Palm Beach Lakes
Ben Haupt full bio Ben Haupt Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Clare, Mich. / Clare
Parker Hayes full bio Parker Hayes Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Beaverton, Mich. / Beaverton
JaiVen Holmes-Powell full bio JaiVen Holmes-Powell Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Big Rapids, Mich. / Big Rapids
Jerralmiar Jones full bio Jerralmiar Jones Cl.: Fr. Event:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Max Lerchen full bio Max Lerchen Cl.: Fr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Empire, Mich. / Maple City Glen Lake
Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty full bio Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Lansing, Mich. / Lansing Waverly
Nick Morrison full bio Nick Morrison Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Flushing, Mich. / Flushing
Josiah Morse full bio Josiah Morse Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Netunji Paige full bio Netunji Paige Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Ypsilanti, Mich. / Pioneer
Brian Patrick full bio Brian Patrick Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Bridgman, Mich. / Bridgman
Mason Phillips full bio Mason Phillips Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Canton, Mich. / Salem
Nathan Powers full bio Nathan Powers Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Saline, Mich. / Saline
Ben Quella full bio Ben Quella Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Fenton, Mich. / Hartland
Darien Randolph full bio Darien Randolph Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Ypsilanti, Mich. / Ann Arbor Pioneer
Dylan Rocha full bio Dylan Rocha Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Midland, Mich. / Midland
Travis Schepers full bio Travis Schepers Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Byron Center, Mich. / Byron Center
Zechariah Stickler full bio Zechariah Stickler Cl.: Fr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Clare, Mich. / Clare
Andrew Wendler full bio Andrew Wendler Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Saginaw, Mich. / Swan Valley